Список немцев, проживающих на территории Смирновского сельсовета Пешковского района |
Автор Administrator | |
23.05.2019 г. | |
На февраль 1943 года
Батт Эмилия Яковлевна 1902 Сын Федор Яковлевич 1928 Сын Яков 1929 Дочь Эмма 1931 Сын Генрих 1937
Батт Христина Ивановна 1897 Сын Иван Яковлевич 1928 Сын Яков 1930 Дочь Мина 1932 Дочь Валерия 1938
Беккер Анна Даниловна 1911 Мать Анна Ивановна 1872 Сын Рудик Романович 1940
Беккер Ольга Федоровна 1913 Дочь Альвина Егоровна 1938 Мать Мария Петровна 1877 Сын Артур Петрович 1942
Беккер Елена Петровна 1905 Сын Герберт Иосифович 1930 Дочь Мина Иосифовна 1932
Боссерт Мария Ивановна 1904 Дочь Галина Филипповна 1926 Сын Иван 1928 Сын Гильд. 1931
Бриль Мария Егоровна 1900 Сын Александр Андреевич 1926 Сын Андрей 1930 Сын Роберт 1937 Сын Владимир 1940
Вебер Павлина Андреевна 1893 Дочь Ольга Адамовна 1924
Винтер Амалия Яковлевна 1907 Сын Фридрих Фридрихович 1930 Дочь Екатерина Фридриховна 1935 Сын Яков 1937 Сын Раингольд 1939 Дочь Эмма 1942
Винтер Мария Васильевна 1914 Дочь Мария Ивановна 1936
Винтер Петр Федорович 1884 Жена Маргарита Кондратьевна 1885 Дочь Павлина Петровна 1920 Сын Константин Андреевич 1940 Дочь Терезия 1924 Дочь Эмма 1926
Вольф Амалия Федоровна 1894 Дочь Ольга Яковлевна 1928
Ганеман Аделия Теодоровна 1926 Альбрант Теодорович 1931
Герман Екатерина Петровна 1906 Дочь Мина Егоровна 1926 Дочь Берта 1928 Дочь Мария 1935 Дочь Лилия 1937
Гоппе Богдан Фридрихович 1899 Жена Амалия Андреевна 1900 Дочь Мария 1930 Дочь Амалия 1936 Дочь Екатерина 1938
Денерт Мария Федоровна 1892 Дочь Мина Яковлевна 1926 Дочь Эльвира 1929 Дочь Мария 1930
Дитс Мария Карловна 1911 Дочь Валерия Петровна 1937 Сын Виктор 1939 Дочь Эмма 1941 Сын Александр 1942
Есина Елизавета Федоровна 1912 Дочь Екатерина Петровна 1938
Каац Анна Петровна 1903 Дочь Клара Федоровна 1925 Дочь Анна Федоровна 1926 Дочь Мария Федоровна 1929 Сын Роберт Федорович 1937 Сын Гельмунд Федорович 1940
Кох Берта Адамовна 1900 Сын Виктор Адамович 1929 Сын Александр 1931 Дочь Роза 1935 Сын Артур 1937 Сын Владимир 1939 Мать Мария Иосифовна 1872
Кригер Ева Ивановна 1893 Дочь Анна Кондратьевна 1931 Сын Александр 1935 Ганеман Андрей Емельянович 1938 оставлен на воспитание Ганеман Александр Емельянович 1941 оставлен на воспитание
Кунстман Христиан Фед. 1896 Жена Екатерина Петровна 1896 Дочь Мария Петровна 1916 Дочь Екатерина Христиановна 1928 Дочь Мария 1936 Сын Федор 1926 Дочь Ирма 1940
Лидер Екатерина Богдановна 1903 Сын Андрей Андреевич 1929 Сын Александр 1930 Дочь Мария 1936
Лингинау Ева Егоровна 1912 Дочь Гильда Ивановна 1937 Сын Борис Иванович 1939
Лингинау Петр Иванович 1881 Жена Сусана Ивановна 1885 Дочь Анна Петровна 1926
Мерц Роза Яковлевна 1905 Дочь Анна Ивановна 1926 Сын Александр Иванович 1932 Дочь Мария Ивановна 1937
Неб Анна Петровна 1881
Прецер Мария-Екатерина Фридриховна 1885 Сноха Мария Андреевна 1918 Сын Фридрих Андреевич 1931 Дочь Мария Андреевна 1934
Рау Екатерина-Анна Генриховна 1898
Рецлау Лея Даниловна 1900 Дочь Мария Борисовна 1922 Сын Данил 1926 Дочь Ирма 1930 Дочь Альвина 193 Сын Владимир 1938
Трипельгорн Петр Егорович 1886 …
Шван Петр Яковлевич 1875 Жена Мария Егоровна 1878
Шван Павлина Христьяновна 1911 Сын Андрей Генрихович 1934 Дочь Ренза 1936 Сын Александр 1939 Сын Федор 1941
Шефер Мария Фридриховна 1910 Сын Раингольд Яковлевич 1935
Шильреф Луиза Петровна 1902 Сын Иван Андреевич 1935 Сын Андрей 1941
Шмидт Андрей Андреевич 1903 Жена Елизавета Андреевна 1905 Дочь Лида 1929 Сын Александр 1932 Дочь Ольга 1936 Дочь Роза 1939
Шмидт Екатерина Ивановна 1899 Дочь Лида Адольфовна 1925 Дочь Екатерина 1927 Дочь Роза 1926 Сын Андрей 1933
Шнейдер Эмилия Яковлевна 1896 Сын Эмануил Андреевич 1932 Дочь Мина 1935 Сын Яков 1937
Шнейдер Екатерина Христиановна 1912 Сын Роберт Филиппович 1935 Дочь Мина 1940 Сестра Ирма Христьяновна 1924
Шнейдер Амалия Федоровна 1892 Дочь Павлина Федоровна 1926 Дочь Мария 1929
Шнейдер Мария Петровна 1911 Сестра Елизавета Егоровна 1890 Дочь Роза Андреевна 1939 Дочь Эмма Андреевна 1938
Шнейдер Екатерина Богдановна 1898 Сын Роберт Егорович 1928 Сын Федор 1933 Сын Андрей 1940 Дочь Эмма 1941
Штрикер Анна Егоровна 1901 Мать Мария Андреевна 1870 Сын Давыд 1930 Сын Яков 1933 Сын Андрей 1936 Сын Иосиф 1939 Сын Пантилей 1941
Фишер Амалия? Петровна 1910 Дочь Фрида Андреевна 1929 Сын Александр 1931 Дочь Ольга 1935 Сын Николай 1936 Сын Карл 1941
Фишер Берта Александровна 1920 Валерия Федоровна 1930 Каац Раингольд Иванович 1940
Фишер Ева Егоровна 1883
Фишер Мария Петровна 1913 Дочь Лилия Ивановна 1937
Функнер Амалия Генриховна 1903 Дочь Эмма Генриховна 1926 Дочь Берта 1928 Сын Фридрих 1930 Сын Раингольд 1941
… Мина Андреевна 1904 Дочь Ирма Федоровна 1923 Дочь Амалия 1926 Сын Яков 1928 Дочь Терезия 1930 Дочь Мария 1934 Дочь Мина 1936 Сын Федор 1938 Дочь Павлина 1941
… Анна Генриховна 1907 Сын Генрих Андреевич 1928 Сын Андреевич 1941
… Олинда Петровна 1913 Сын Андрей Александрович 1936 Сын Александр 1941
Энгельман Андрей Федорович 1883 Жена Ева Федоровна 1888 Сестра Мария Федоровна 1885 Дочь Ева 1923 Внук Егор Андреевич 1941
ГАКО Р-407 Оп.1 Д.8 |