Данные по немецким семьям по похозяйственным книгам поселка Пешковского |
Автор Administrator | |
05.03.2019 г. | |
1948-1950 года
Абрагамс Иван Андреевич 1895 кузнец Жена Лиза Аб. 1901 Сын Иван 1939
Альбрант Яков Давидович 1907 Жена Мария Яковлевна 1907 Дочь Мария 1932 Дочь Рейзе 1935 Сын Райнгольт 1937 Сын Андрей 1941 Амалия Давидовна 1918
Анзоргер Алексей Романович 1926 Жена Кучаевская Ольга Егоровна 1928 украинка
Байэр София Христиановна 1903 свинарка Сын Александр И. 1929
Бауэр Александр Карлович 1905 Жена Амалия Андреевна 1908 Сын Александр 1930 Сын Карл 1935 Мать Екатерина В. 1879
Байзенгер Тимофей Петрович 1887 Жена Берта Ивановна 1894 Дочь Надежда 1912 Сын Герберт 1919 Сноха Раймер Анна Петровна 1928
Бейзингер Леонид Григорьевич 1933 слесарь Жена Екатерина Хр. 1928
Бельхауз Л.К. 1890 Сын Самила Д. 1928 Сын Эмильян Д. 1929
Берк Юля Францевна 1911 Унру Абрам Петрович 1919 Унру Владимир Абрамович 1943 Мать Берк Агата Францевна 1894
Бренинг Иван Лукьянович 1895 Жена Лидия Андреевна 1899 Шибаев Илья 1881
Буксман Карл Карлович 1925 Жена Елена Ал. 1926 Дочь Роза 1949
Геберт Иосиф Иосифович 1907 Жена Мария Естафовна 1901 Дочь Берта 1931 Дочь Вера 1933 Сын Александр 1935 Дочь Роза 1938 Сын Иван 1941
Гегель Павлина Вильгельмовна 1883 Внучка Шпугер Т.К. 1934 Внук Шпугер Е.К. 1935
Гельблинг Вера Яковлевна 1921 Дочь Валя Яковлевна 1945 Сын Петр Гр. 1950
Гендрих Христьян Эдуардович 1885 Жена Августина Ал. 1888
Гильдерман Мария Давыдовна 1897 Дочь Фрида 1926 Сын Владимир 1934 Дочь Мария 1931 Внук Николай Иванович 1949
Грунерт Лидия Юлисовна 1899 Дочь Нина Даниловна 1926 Сын 1931 Сын Владимир 1936
Грунерт Андрей Данилович 1920 Жена Мурашкина О.П. 1918 украинка Дочь Груздева Нина Н. 1941 украинка Сын Грунерт П.А. 1945 Дочь Грунерт Любовь А. 1947
Дризнен Эрна Рангертовна 1911
Дризнер Эмма Августовна 1896 Сын Григорий Р. 1925 Дочь Зинаида 1927 Дочь Зоя 1937
Зингер Петр Николаевич Жена Варвара 1911 Дочь Варвара 1938 Сын Николай 1943
Керн Яков Яковлевич 1893 Жена Екатерина Мартыновна 1897 Дочь Ольга 1936
Кох Карл Яковлевич 1895 Жена Берта 1900 Мать Мария Осиповна 1872 Сын Александр 1931 Дочь Роза 1936 Сын Артур 1937 Сын Владимир 1939
Крамер Амалия Ивановна 1912 Сын Александр Иванович 1944 Сын Ульянов Ар. 1938
Крауберг Яков Яковлевич 1885 плотник Жена Екатерина 1886 Сын Ванна 1924 плотник Дочь Ида Андреевна 19254 Внучка Ваймер Ольга Ванновна 1942 Внучка Ваймер Маруся Ванновна 1948 Дочь Екатерина 1923 Граубегер Александр И. 1949
Лаур Иосиф Генрихович 1912 Жена Роза Константиновна 1915 Дочь Ирма 1938 Дочь Мария 1945 Сын Иван 1946 Сын Иосиф 1948 Мать Сейвальд Елизавета Ивановна 1880
Ликей Евгения Адамовна 1929
Любрих Елена Христьяновна 1911 Сын Иван Яковлевич 1937 Сын Егор 1939 Сын Николай 1949
Люфт Павел Филиппович 1892 Жена Елена В. 1903 Дочь Лидер Мария П. 1927
Мут Федор Федорович 1915 Жена Гаус А.М. 1911 Шнайдер М.Ф. 1929 Шнайдер В.И. 1947
Орт Иван Осипович 1928 Жена Безенгер Ек. 1928 Брат Безенгер Леонид 1933
Пиде Федор Федорович 1914 Жена Королева Анна Александровна 1924 русская Дочь Людмила Федоровна 1946
Рейхерт Яков Яковлевич 1919 Жена Ефаспия Рохусовна 1919 Дочь Лидия 1946 Сын Иван 1948
Рейхерт Иван Яковлевич 1923 конюх Жена Роза 1930
Репп Александр Христ. 1886 Жена Амалия Алек. 1893 Сын Александр 1924 Дочь Елена 1926 Сын Андрей 1928 Сын Адам 1936 Сноха Эля 1929
Рихерт Аганета Францевна 1908 Дочь Анна Я. 1932 Сын Яков 1936 Сын Андрей 1942
Рихерт Маргарита Ивановна 1900 Сестра Екатерина Ивановна 1886 Дочь Анна Яковлевна 1937 Сын Петр Яковлевич 1939
Рихерт Мария 1915 Дочь Анна Ник. 1938 Дочь Мария Кондратьевна родилась 7 апреля 1947 года Гардер Мина Пет. 1933 Мать Остериас Елена Борисовна 1883
Рифель Александр Федорович 1904 Жена Ольга к. 1906 Дочь Фрида 1939
Рошарь Николай Федорович 1929 в заключение с апреля 1950 года Сестра Галина Федоровна 1927 Мать Отилия Сем. 1890 Сноха М. 1930
Сайк Марта Генриховна 1911 Муж Радион Иванович 1906 Дочь Ольга 1935 Дочь Клара 1936 Люфт Павел 1904 Люфт Елена Васильевна 1904
Саип Павел Леонтьевич 1918 Жена 1916 Сын Маер Виктор Ф. 1940 Сын Саип Владимир 1947 Дочь Саип Ольга 1949
Тесман Петр Андреевич 1885 Жена Лиза Е. 1901 Дочь Сара 1920 Сын Роман 1939
Тярт Генрих Яковлевич 1914 Жена Екатерина Яковлевна 1919 Дочь Екатерина 1940 Дочь Елена 1941 Дочь Елизавета родилась 21 июня 1947 года
Фаст Андрей Андреевич 1911 Жена Анна Ф. 1910 Сын Иван 1932 Сын Виктор 1936 Сын Владимир 1947 Сын Петр 1948
Флек Михаил Матвеевич 1912 Жена Роза Ив. 1921 Сын Виктор 1942 Сын Юрий 1949
Французова Вера Фед. 1917 Муж Ковальчук К. 1907 Сын Ковальчук Николай 1947 русский Сын Ковальчук Борис 1947 русский Дочь Французова Г. 1941 Дочь Французова Валентина 1948
Шмидт Константин Иванович 1921 Жена Анна Андреевна 1926 Сын Андрей 1947 Дочь Анна 1949
Шмидт Елена Фридриховна 1909 Сын Павел П. 1931 Сын Вальтер 1936 Дочь Ильза 1938
Шнайдер Андрей Егорович 1908 Жена Мария П. 1911 Дочь Эмма 1939 Дочь Роза 1941 Сын Александр 1947 Сын Андрей 1950 Мать Елизавета 1890
Штраух Адам Васильевич 1882 Жена Эмалия Фил. 1894 Сын Васили 1925 Сноха Екатерина Андреевна 1923 Дочь Елена Адамовна 1928 Ган Полина Алек. 1938
Штрикер Христина Ф. 1887
Штрикер Эмануил Андреевич 1914 Жена Штраух Амалия Петровна 1915 Сын Владимир 1946 Сын Александр 1949
Штрикер Виктор Андреевич 1921 Жена Гурина Вера Тих. 1923 русская Дочь Штрикер Валентина 1945
Штрикер Христина Филипповна 1887
Штро Магдалина Яковлевна 1917 Дочь Ленева Вал.Як. 1937 Дочь Ленева Надежда 1939 Дочь Елена 1941
Шумахер Николай Яковлевич 1910 Жена Анна Алексеевна 1910 русская Сын Виктор 1936 Сын Владимир 1938 Сын Борис родился 20 октября 1949 года
Циберт Антон Иосипович 1903 конюх Жена Отилия 1909 Дочь Лидия 1933 Сын Эдвард 1936 Дочь Мария 1939 Сын Анатолий 1947 Сын Иван 1924
Фаст Андрей Андреевич 1911 Жена Анна 1910 Сын Иван 1932 Сын Виктор 1936 Сын Владимир 1947 Сын Петр 1948
Фаст Елена Давидовна 1913 Муж Яков Гергадович 1914 Гардер Елена Петровна 1938 Сестра Гардер Екатерина Давидовна 1905 Дочь Фаст Мария Яковлевна родилась 28 октября 1949 года
Флек Тишакус Адамович 1898 Жена Елизавета Ивановна 1895 Дочь Роза 1923 Дочь Елена 1928 Сын Иван 1930 Сын Рафаэль 1934 Дочь Эля 1937
Фрайзер Мария Гергардовна 1900 Сын Иван Иванович 1927 Дочь Ирина Ивановна 1930
Фрей Рафаил Францович 913 бухгалтер Жена Эм.Ф. 1919 умерла Дочь Роза 1941 Сын Рафаил 1942 Жена Анна Пав. 1910 Сын Анатолий 1931 Сын Владимир 1935
Швабауэр Ида Ивановна 1919 Сын Роберт Вл. 1937
Шледгаузер Иван Петрович 1884 Жена Мария 1900 Дочь Анна Петровна 1928 Сын Адам Петрович 1930
Шмидт Рудольф Эмильянович 1914 кузнец Жена Таисия Васильевна 1915 русская Сын Валерий 1940 Дочь Людмила 1949
Цвингер Иван Васильевич 1884 Жена Дария Григорьевна 1889 Сын Геннадий 1940
Эргарт Елизавета Андреевна 1889 Елизавета 1921 Андрей Кондратьевич 1947
Янцен Елизавета Генриховна 1888 Сестра Клара Генриховна 1890
ГАКО Р-1419 Оп.3 Д.60-77 |