Данные по немецким семьям по похозяйственным книгам поселков Назаровского, Приозерного, Полтавки |
Автор Administrator | |
01.02.2019 г. | |
1948-1950 года
Поселок Назаровка
Буксман Анна Петровна 1898 Мать Христиния Е. 1888 Сын Роберт 1931 Дочь Эльвира 1932 Дочь Роза 1942 Сын Раингольд 1928 Сын Карл 1925 Муж Николай 1898
Бэнс Эмма Томасовна 1932
Генрих Лидия Петровна 1912 Сын Федор Федорович 1938 Сын Виктор 1940 Сестра Кужим Нюра 1930
Дризнир Эмма Августовна 1896 Дочь Зина Рудольфовна 1927 Дочь Зельма 1937
Крайдер Мария Егоровна 1907 Дочь Эльза Ад. 1927 Сын Александр 1930 Сын Роберт 1932 Дочь Ирма 1937
Кунсман Клара 1925 Сестра Мария 1921
Миллер Раиса 1916 Мать Анна Ф. 1878
Михейлис Эмилия Карловна 1901 Дочь Павлина Эмануиловна 1929 Дочь Иома 1934 Дочь Анна 1937 Сын Виктор 1941 Сын Андрей 1927 Дочь Эмма 1923 Дочь Мария 1925
Михейлис Амалия Яковлевна 1904 Сын Андрей 1929 Дочь Мария 1930 Сын Федор 1932 Дочь Екатерина 1935 Дочь Эмма 1941 Дочь Эмалия 1926 Сын Александр 1948 Муж Александр 1901 Внучка Любовь Н. 1948
Мут Амалия Яковлевна 1910 Дочь Эмма Андреевна 1929 Дочь Вера 1931 Сын Андрей 1933
Нейденс Павлина Яковлевна 1907 Сын Федор Иванович 1934
Прецер Муж Александр Петрович 1911 Жена София 1911 в заключении Сын Раингольд 1937 Дочь Эмма 1941 Дочь Мария 1941 Жена Миллер Раиса 1918 Миллер Анна Ф. 1872 Дочь Миллер Роза 1948
Прецер Мария Андреевна 1901 Дочь Эмма А. 1928 Сын Райнгольд 1930 Дочь Вера 1934 Дочь Роза 1937 Сын Виктор 1939 Сын Саша 1942
Рау Амалия Егоровна 1908 Сын Р.Андреевич 1935 Сын Андрей 1937 Дочь Шван Эмма 1929
Рау Амалия Яковлевна 1898 Сын Андрей Фед. 1932 Дочь Мария 1924
Фольст Екатерина Филипповна 1888 Дочь Эмма Ивановна 1928 Дочь Мила 1914 Внук Маншук Гена В. 1940 Дочь Фольст Анна 1912 Дочь Фольст Мария 1920 Сын Фольст Виктор 1924 Внук Фольст Владимир 1948 Сноха Фольст Эмма 1924 Внук Фольст Виктор Иванович 1949
Фольст Виктор Иванович 1925 Жена Эмма Эм. 1924 Дочь Мария 1949 Сын Фридрих родился 9 июля 1950 года
Фольст Анна Ивановна 1912 Сын Виктор И. 1949
Шарф Полина Ивановна 1915
Шван Фридрих Яковлевич 1912 Жена Амалия 1911 Сын Раингольд 1932 Дочь Роза 1940 Дочь Эльвира 1931 Сын Фридрих 1946 Мать Екатерина Ф. 1886
Циклер Екатерина Якуповна 1901 Дочь Мария Федоровна 1928 Дочь Роза 1936 Сын Андрей 1940 Шван Мария 1929 Кусман Клара 1925 Кусман Мария 1921
Узенгер Егор Фридрихович 1907 Жена Мария Ад. 1909 Сын Федор 1930 Сын Андрей 1933 Дочь Мария 1935 Дочь Эмма 1941
Янич Елена Федоровна 1898 Сын Федор Емельянович 1930 Дочь Раиса 1935 Сноха Мут Эмма 1929 Внучка Янич Анна родилась 16 июня 1950 года
Поселок Приозерный
Герман Эмма Иосифовна 1894 Дочь Варвара И.1924 Дочь Роза 1926 Сын Альберт 1931 Дочь Наталья 1937 Сын Егор 1940
Грунерт Андрей Данилович Жена Мураткина Ольга П. 1918 украинка Дочь Груздева Нина Н. 1941 украинка Сын Грунерт Петр 1945 Дочь Любовь 1947 Брат Грунерт Григорий 1920
Зингер Иосиф Матвеевич 1908 Жена Мария Я.1908 Дочь Мария 1931 Сын Иосиф 1937 Дочь Роза 1939 Сын Александр 1948
Зингер Игнат Яковлевич 1903 Жена Лизавета В. 1901 Сын Александр 1925 Дочь Мария 1937 Сын Яков 1935
Зингер Амалия Ивановна 1909 Сын Константин П. 1930 Дочь Роза 1932 Сын Петр 1936
Зингер Яков Михайлович 1875 Жена Маргарита И. 1879 Сын Валентин 1901 Сноха Варвара И. 1908 Внук Яков 1933 Внучка Анна 1939
Ланг Варвара Яковлевна 1898 Дочь Мария 1928 Внучка Альвина 1948
Мартын Юлия Ивановна 1903 Дочь Мария К. 1926 Сын Рудольф 1930 Сын Федор 1935 Дочь Эльвира 1937
Михель Адам Григорьевич 1880 Жена Елизавета 1887 Сын Яков 1928 Дочь Мар. 1925 Нина 1947
Михель София Петровна 1907 Сын Александр 1930 Сын Адам 1935 Сын Виктор 1937 Дочь Нина 1927 Дочь Валентина 1947
Петер Амалия Давыдовна 1894 Сын Петр 1928 Сын Андрей 1935 Сноха Клавдия 1922 русская
Петер Пантелей П. 1918 Жена Анна Ад. 1922 Дочь Ида 1940 Дочь Мария 1942 Сын Иосиф 1947 Дочь Нина 1949
Ренгардт Мария Готфридовна 1905 Сын Василий В. 1928 Сноха Екатерина 1926 Александр родился 18 мая 1950 года
Шнайдер Мария 1907 Дочь Ильда 1939 Муж Егор 1906
Поселок Полтавка
Бат Яков Яковлевич 1892 Жена Ируна 1890 Сын Иван 1929 Сын Яков 1930 Дочь Нина 1932
Генкель Елизавета Кондратьевна 1911 Дочь Сима Андреевна 1928 Сын Яков 1936 Сын Федор 1938 Дочь Ольга 1948
Гердт Самоил Самоилович 1912 Жена Эмма 1918 Сын Константин 1941 Дочь Ирина 1944 Сын Владимир 1945 Дочь Элла 1949 Сестра Гильдершпан Мария 1931
Гразер Иван Яковлевич 1928 Жена Полина 1923 Сын Александр 1945
Дорш Александр Александрович 1905 Жена Альвина 1911 Дочь Лидия 1931 Дочь Ирма 1936 Дочь Мария 1938 Дочь Ольга 1947 Сын Адам родился 9 июля 1949 года Сын Данил 1938
Орт Сельма Кондратьевна 1907 Сын Виктор 1930 Сын Анатолий 1935 Сын Владимир 1937 Дочь Раиса 1939 Сын Александр родился 30 октября 1949 года Сын Иван 1928 Сын Федор 1926 Муж Александр 1905
Пенер Лиза 1903
Петер Амалия Яковлевна 1912 Дочь Ольга 1938 Сестра Мария 1917 Дочь Эмилия 1937 Сестра Поля 1923 Сын Шура 1945
Петер Яков Яковлевич 1910 Жена Мария Я. 1918 Сын 1935 Дочь Роза 1937 Сын Владимир 1947 Дочь Анна 1950
Трипельгорн Андрей Андреевич 1917 Жена Екатерина 1918 Дочь Роза 1942 Сын Андрей 1945 Дочь Альвина 1946 Сын Владимир родился 17 июня 1949 года
Эккерт Мария 1903 Дочь Эльвира 1934 Сын Федор 1936 Сын Андрей 1939 Сын 1944
Эпп Юстинья Францевна 1921 Сестра Эрна 1928 Сестра Анна 1931
ГАКО Р-400 Оп.6 Д. 31-31а,34,37,40,42-44, 49-52 |